2017

Darryl Phillips Motor Company Seniors

Coaches: Shane Enright & Nick McCain

Manager: Pete Gowans & Paul Winter

Darryl Phillips Seniors 2017:
Hamish Finnie, Filipo Siaki, Dom Visesio, Jacob Sutton, Joel Solomona, Sam Watt, Iromi Dawai, Max Stapleton, Gus Lindsay, Matt Miller, Nic McKain, Nav Papalli, Danny Hurley, Eru Cooper-Tahuri, David Morrison, Matt Winter, Kev Uluave, Christian Vainerere, Ollie McKain, Junior Lagokamu, Nathan McCloy, Tololima Senetenari.

 

Kelly's Cafe & Bar Senior B’s

Coaches: Dave McCrea & Steve Harrex

Manager: Hamish Patterson

 

EuroAgri Colts 

Coaches: Greg King assisted by Paddy Strange & Donald Summerfield

Manager:

 

Hanham Concrete U18

Coach: Neville Prendergast

Manager: Glenda Donaldson

 

JAB  

Harnett Contracting U16

Coaches:  Blair O'Donnell (Celtic) Albie Harkness (Methven)

Fitness Coach: Shirley Pre

Manager: Andrea Lee

 

Fowler Homes U14.5

Coaches: "Spud" Tony Kerr & Shane Cochrane (Celtic) Jason Cornelius (Rakaia)

Manager: Mata Taanuu

 

Lysaght Glass U13

Coaches:  Mark Cousins

Manager: Murray Dalton
 

AshburtonOnline U11.5

Coaches: Dale Thomas & Chris O'Reilly

Manager: Robin Burgess

 

Blacklows U10 White

Coaches: Randal Hanrahan

Manager:

 

Blacklows U10 Green

Coaches: Jan Steenkamp

Manager: Leighton Nicol

 

McCrea Painters & Decorators U9 White

Coaches: Duncan King & Brent Hislop

Manager:

 

McCrea Painters & Decorators U9 Green

Coaches: Dave Rowlands & Corey Hastie

Manager:

 

Summerfield Builders U8

Coaches: Kurt Graham & Brendon Adam

Manager:

 

The Finishing Company U7 White

Coaches: Mike Hanham & Richie McCrea

Manager:

 

The Finishing Company U7 Green

Coaches: Tim Parsons & Karl Doyle

Manager:  Casey Rose/Zaile Doyle

 

Anderson Joinery U6 White

Coaches:  Justin Bennett & Matt Ward

Manager: Hayden Robinson

 

Anderson Joinery U6 Green

Coaches: Matt Hurley & Paul Morrison

Manager:: Kimble Watson

 

Summerfield Builders U6

Coaches: Dan Dwyer & Jock Cockburn

Manager::